Nazbaydar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
And Then We Danced
2019, in 2 top lists