Nbucarey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
9
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jesus of Nazareth
1977, in 1 top list Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check