Ncc5843's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
132
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
31
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
150
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
108
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
62
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67