Nelle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check