NeoCydude's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Aachi & Ssipak
2006 — a.k.a. Aachi and Ssipak, in 1 top list Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
33
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
50
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Throw Momma from the Train
1987, in 1 top list Check -
55
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Tôkyô zonbi
2005 — a.k.a. Tokyo Zombie, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28