NeonGreen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Run-ning-maen
2013 — a.k.a. Running Man, in 0 top lists Check -
2
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check