Neos300's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check