Nerogarden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
33
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
32
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
43
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71