Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check