Neszti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
You Instead
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
23
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Celeste & Jesse Forever
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50