Nezzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Glory Road
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Syrup
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Barefoot
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check