Nibbler95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94