Nickicipi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check