Nickinackynoo1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
6
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check