Nicknasty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check