Nicocouwberghs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Dagen zonder lief
2007 — a.k.a. With Friends Like These, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71