Nicodekimpe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check