Nicofromtheblock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
17
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48