Nightow13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
10
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check