Niklasdaecher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check