Nikoru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
South Park: Imaginationland
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check