Nodyne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79