Nonsloane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
16
They Might Be Giants
1971, in 1 top list Check -
17
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check