Notex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check