Nothere413's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Goodbye Solo
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64