Nray12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
22
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49