Nroo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
221
Stone Cold
1991, in 1 top list Check -
259
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
271
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check