NTavares's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63