Ntaylor430's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check