Ntceline's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Nos jours heureux
2006 — a.k.a. Those Happy Days, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check