Nunomscg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
28
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
31
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
32
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
47
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
61
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
64
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
65
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
76
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
85
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
104
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
110
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
118
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104