Nurundji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
39
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
61
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check