Nutmeg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
2
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Breaking Upwards
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
New Girl: Pilot
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Yin shi nan nu
1994 — a.k.a. Eat Drink Man Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Respiro
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Passenger
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Une vie de chat
2010 — a.k.a. A Cat in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Boxtrolls
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27