Nutsford's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Foo Fighters: Back and Forth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Curb Your Enthusiasm
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sydney
1996 — a.k.a. Hard Eight, in 1 top list Check -
13
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
18
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
John Safran vs. God
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54