Nuwnd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Quién te cantará
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99