Obgeoff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
99
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
143
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
144
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
164
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
179
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
190
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
209
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
221
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
230
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
236
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
240
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
242
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
243
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
244
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
256
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
258
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
264
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
267
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
275
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
278
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
279
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
280
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55