Oblomov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
75
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
87
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91