Oblomov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
State of Play
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
65
The Last Castle
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
30
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
87
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
75
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
68
The Company You Keep
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
82
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
79
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
36
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Frankie and Johnny
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91