Oceal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
22
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Arena: Making 'The Shining'
1980, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35