Oceansheart25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check