OD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check