Ognjen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beg
1971 — a.k.a. The Flight, in 1 top list Check -
2
Unizhennye i oskorblyonnye
1991 — a.k.a. The Insulted and the Injured, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Romanovy: Ventsenosnaya semya
2000 — a.k.a. The Romanovs: An Imperial Family, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mejdan Simeuna Djaka
1999 Check -
9
Kuduz
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Legenda o Lapotu
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sluga
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Serbian Epics
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Sjecas li se, Dolly Bell
1981 — a.k.a. Do You Remember Dolly Bell?, in 1 top list Check -
16
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Poslednja oaza
1983 — a.k.a. Disappearing Oasis, Last Oasis, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Svet Koji Nestaje
1987, in 0 top lists Check