Ohhey9040's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
30
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
32
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
37
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
45
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
66
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
82
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
114
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
120
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
122
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
130
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
134
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
143
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
149
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
158
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
183
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
189
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
191
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29