Oisin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check