OlDirtyHannah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check