Olive_grove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Om Shanti Om
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Persuasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chennai Express
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28