Ollie_Warren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Seven Up!
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114