Omarcof35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39