Onemoresolo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145