Onemoresolo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
28
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
31
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
40
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
43
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
46
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
51
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Matador
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41